Calendario 2017/18

1° Giornata 10/09/2017 
CALTAGIRONE CALCIO – PATERNO’ CALCIO 0-0
CAMARO 1969 – CITTA’ DI SCORDIA 1-1
CATANIA S.PIO X  – SPORTING ADRANO CALCIO 2-1
CITTA’ DI RAGUSA – CITTA DI ROSOLINI 1-1
CITTA’ DI S.AGATA – CALCIO AVOLA 1949 6-1
GIARRE 1946 – ATLETICO CATANIA 1-0
PISTUNINA – CALCIO BIANCAVILLA 1990 0-2
REAL ACI – CITTA’ DI MESSINA 0-2

2° Giornata 17/09/2017 
ATLETICO CATANIA – PISTUNINA 3-1
CALCIO AVOLA 1949 – CITTA’ DI RAGUSA 2-2
CALCIO BIANCAVILLA 1990 – CAMARO 1969 1-1
CITTA’ DI MESSINA  – CALTAGIRONE CALCIO 1-2
CITTA’ DI ROSOLINI – REAL ACI 2-0
CITTA’ DI SCORDIA – CITTA’ DI S.AGATA 2-2
PATERNO’ CALCIO – CATANIA S.PIO X 1-1
SPORTING ADRANO CALCIO – GIARRE 1946 0-1

3° Giornata 24/09/16 
CALTAGIRONE CALCIO – CITTA’ DI ROSOLINI 0-1
CAMARO 1969 – PISTUNINA 0-0
CATANIA S.PIO X  – CITTA’ DI MESSINA 1-1
CITTA’ DI RAGUSA – CITTA’ DI SCORDIA 0-0
CITTA’ DI S.AGATA – CALCIO BIANCAVILLA 1990 0-3
GIARRE 1946 – PATERNO’ CALCIO 2-0
REAL ACI – CALCIO AVOLA 1949 0-0
SPORTING ADRANO CALCIO – ATLETICO CATANIA 1-0

4° Giornata 01/10/2017 
ATLETICO CATANIA – CAMARO 1969 1-0
CALCIO AVOLA 1949 – CALTAGIRONE CALCIO 0-0
CALCIO BIANCAVILLA 1990 – CITTA’ DI RAGUSA 1-0
CITTA’ DI MESSINA – GIARRE 1946 1-0
CITTA’ DI ROSOLINI – CATANIA S. PIO X 3-0
CITTA’ DI SCORDIA – REAL ACI 2-0
PATERNO’ CALCIO – SPORTING ADRANO CALCIO 2-0
PISTUNINA – CITTA’ DI S.AGATA 1-2

5° Giornata Andata 08/10/2017 
CALTAGIRONE CALCIO – CITTA’ DI SCORDIA 0-3
CATANIA S.PIO X  – CALCIO AVOLA 1949 1-0
CITTA’ DI RAGUSA – PISTUNINA 1-1
CITTA’ DI S.AGATA – CAMARO 1969 1-0
GIARRE 1946 – CITTA’ DI ROSOLINI 0-1
PATERNO’ CALCIO – ATLETICO CATANIA 2-0
REAL ACI – CALCIO BIANCAVILLA 1990 0-3
SPORTING ADRANO CALCIO – CITTA’ DI MESSINA 0-2

6° Giornata Andata 15/10/2017 
ATLETICO CATANIA – CITTA’ DI S.AGATA 1-1
CALCIO AVOLA 1949 – GIARRE 1946 1-3
CALCIO BIANCAVILLA 1990 – CALTAGIRONE CALCIO 3-0
CAMARO 1969 – CITTA’ DI RAGUSA 1-0
CITTA’ DI MESSINA  – PATERNO’ CALCIO 1-0
CITTA’ DI ROSOLINI – SPORTING ADRANO CALCIO 2-0
CITTA’ DI SCORDIA – CATANIA S.PIO X 3-0
PISTUNINA – REAL ACI 3-1

7° Giornata Andata 22/10/2017 
CALTAGIRONE CALCIO – PISTUNINA 0-2
CATANIA S.PIO X  – CALCIO BIANCAVILLA 1990 0-6
CITTA’ DI MESSINA  – ATLETICO CATANIA 1-0
CITTA’ DI RAGUSA – CITTA’ DI S.AGATA 1-2
GIARRE 1946 – CITTA’ DI SCORDIA 0-1
PATERNO’ CALCIO – CITTA’ DI ROSOLINI 1-1
REAL ACI – CAMARO 1969 0-2
SPORTING ADRANO CALCIO – CALCIO AVOLA 1949 1-2

8° Giornata Andata 29/10/2017 
ATLETICO CATANIA – CITTA’ DI RAGUSA 2-0
CALCIO AVOLA 1949 – PATERNO’ CALCIO 1-0
CALCIO BIANCAVILLA 1990 – GIARRE 1946 2-1
CAMARO 1969 – CALTAGIRONE CALCIO 2-0
CITTA’ DI ROSOLINI – CITTA’ DI MESSINA 1-0
CITTA’ DI S.AGATA – REAL ACI  3-0
CITTA’ DI SCORDIA – SPORTING ADRANO CALCIO 1-1
PISTUNINA – CATANIA S.PIO X 1-0

9° Giornata 05/11/2017 
CALTAGIRONE CALCIO – CITTA’ DI S.AGATA 1-3
CATANIA S.PIO X – CAMARO 1969 0-3
CITTA’ DI MESSINA – CALCIO AVOLA 1949 1-0
CITTA’ DI ROSOLINI – ATLETICO CATANIA 2-0
GIARRE 1946 – PISTUNINA 4-0
PATERNO’ CALCIO – CITTA’ DI SCORDIA
REAL ACI – CITTA’ DI RAGUSA 2-1
SPORTING ADRANO CALCIO – CALCIO BIANCAVILLA 1990 0-0

10° Giornata 12/11/2017 
ATLETICO CATANIA – REAL ACI 1-1
CALCIO AVOLA 1949 – CITTA’ DI ROSOLINI 1-1
CALCIO BIANCAVILLA 1990 – PATERNO’ CALCIO 1-1
CAMARO 1969 – GIARRE 1946 1-0
CITTA’ DI RAGUSA – CALTAGIRONE CALCIO 1-0
CITTA’ DI S.AGATA – CATANIA S.PIO X 4-0
CITTA’ DI SCORDIA – CITTA’ DI MESSINA 1-1
PISTUNINA – SPORTING ADRANO CALCIO 0-0

11° Giornata 11/03/2018
CALCIO AVOLA 1949 – ATLETICO CATANIA 1-1
CALTAGIRONE CALCIO – REAL ACI 1-1
CATANIA S.PIO X – CITTA’ DI RAGUSA 1-0
CITTA’ DI MESSINA – CALCIO BIANCAVILLA 1990 2-1
CITTA’ DI ROSOLINI – CITTA’ DI SCORDIA 1-1
GIARRE 1946 – CITTA’ DI S.AGATA 1-1
PATERNO’ CALCIO – PISTUNINA 2-1
SPORTING ADRANO CALCIO – CAMARO 1969 0-1

12° Giornata 26/11/2017 
ATLETICO CATANIA – CALTAGIRONE CALCIO 0-0
CALCIO BIANCAVILLA 1990 – CITTA’ DI ROSOLINI 2-1
CAMARO 1969 – PATERNO’ CALCIO 0-1
CITTA’ DI RAGUSA – GIARRE 1946 1-3
CITTA’ DI S.AGATA – SPORTING ADRANO CALCIO 5-0
CITTA’ DI SCORDIA – CALCIO AVOLA 1949 3-1
PISTUNINA – CITTA’ DI MESSINA 0-1
REAL ACI – CATANIA S.PIO X 0-2

13° Giornata 08/04/2018
CALCIO AVOLA 1949 – CALCIO BIANCAVILLA 1990 1-2
CATANIA S.PIO X – CALTAGIRONE CALCIO 0-2
CITTA’ DI MESSINA – CAMARO 1969 1-0
CITTA’ DI ROSOLINI – PISTUNINA 2-2
CITTA’ DI SCORDIA – ATLETICO CATANIA 3-0 (a tavolino)
GIARRE 1946 – REAL ACI 2-0
PATERNO’ CALCIO – CITTA’ DI S.AGATA 0-0
SPORTING ADRANO CALCIO – CITTA’ DI RAGUSA 1-1

14° Giornata 10/12/2017 
CALCIO BIANCAVILLA 1990 – CITTA’ DI SCORDIA 0-0
CALTAGIRONE CALCIO – GIARRE 1946 0-1
CAMARO 1969 – CITTA’ DI ROSOLINI 2-1
CATANIA S.PIO X – ATLETICO CATANIA 8-1
CITTA’ DI RAGUSA – PATERNO’ CALCIO 1-2
CITTA’ DI S.AGATA – CITTA’ DI MESSINA 0-2
PISTUNINA – CALCIO AVOLA 1949 0-0
REAL ACI – SPORTING ADRANO CALCIO 0-0

15° Giornata 17/12/2017 
ATLETICO CATANIA – CALCIO BIANCAVILLA 1990 0-9
CALCIO AVOLA 1949 – CAMARO 1969 0-5
CITTA’ DI MESSINA  – CITT’A DI RAGUSA 1-0
CITTA’ DI ROSOLINI – CITTA’ DI S.AGATA 2-5
CITTA’ DI SCORDIA – PISTUNINA 3-2
GIARRE 1946 – CATANIA S.PIO X 3-0
PATERNO’ CALCIO – REAL ACI 2-1
SPORTING ADRANO CALCIO – CALTAGIRONE CALCIO 1-3

16° Giornata  07/01/2018
PATERNO’ CALCIO – CALTAGIRONE CALCIO 1-0
CITTA’ DI SCORDIA – CAMARO 1969 3-1
SPORTING ADRANO CALCIO – CATANIA S.PIO X 0-1
CITTA DI ROSOLINI – CITTA’ DI RAGUSA 7-0
CALCIO AVOLA 1949 – CITTA’ DI S.AGATA 1949 0-6
ATLETICO CATANIA – GIARRE 1946 0-5
CALCIO BIANCAVILLA 1990 – PISTUNINA 4-0
CITTA’ DI MESSINA – REAL ACI 1-0

17° Giornata 14/01/2018
PISTUNINA – ATLETICO CATANIA 7-0
CITTA’ DI RAGUSA – CALCIO AVOLA 1949 2-2
CAMARO 1969 – CALCIO BIANCAVILLA 1990 3-0
CALTAGIRONE CALCIO – CITTA’ DI MESSINA 0-1
REAL ACI – CITTA’ DI ROSOLINI 1-2
CITTA’ DI S.AGATA – CITTA’ DI SCORDIA 3-1
CATANIA S.PIO X – PATERNO’ CALCIO 0-1
GIARRE 1946 – SPORTING ADRANO CALCIO 3-0

18° Giornata 21/01/2018
CITTA’ DI ROSOLINI – CALTAGIORNE CALCIO 1-1
PISTUNINA – CAMARO 1969 2-2
CITTA’ DI MESSINA – CATANIA SAN PIO X 2-1
CITTA’ DI SCORDIA – CITTA’ DI RAGUSA 4-0
CALCIO BIANCAVILLA 1990 – CITTA’ DI S.AGATA 0-0
PATERNO’ CALCIO – GIARRE 1946 0-1
CALCIO AVOLA 1949 – REAL ACI 1-2
ATLETICO CATANIA – SPORTING ADRANO CALCIO 0-5

19° Giornata 28/01/2018
CAMARO 1969 – ATLETICO CATANIA 14-1
CALTAGIRONE CALCIO – CALCIO AVOLA 1949 3-0
CITTA’ DI RAGUSA – CALCIO BIANCAVILLA 1990 1-4
GIARRE 1946 – CITTA’ DI MESSINA 0-1
CATANIA S.PIO X – CITTA’ DI ROSOLINI 2-1
REAL ACI – CITTA’ DI SCORDIA 0-1
SPORTING ADRANO CALCIO – PATERNO’ CALCIO 0-1
CITTA’ DI S.AGATA – PISTUNINA 4-0

20° Giornata 04/02/2018
CITTA’ DI SCORDIA – CALTAGIRONE CALCIO 5-1
CALCIO AVOLA 1949 – CATANIA S.PIO X 0-2
PISTUNINA – CITTA’ DI RAGUSA 2-0
CAMARO 1969 – COTTA’ DI S.AGATA 2-0
CITTA’ DI ROSOLINI – GIARRE 1946 2-1
ATLETICO CATANIA  – PATERNO’ CALCIO 0-5
CALCIO BIANCAVILLA 1990 – REAL ACI 7-1
CITTA’ DI MESSINA – SPORTING ADRANO CALCIO 3-0 (A TAVOLINO)

21° Giornata 07/02/2018
CITTA’ DI S.AGATA – ATLETICO CATANIA 7-0
GIARRE 1946 – CALCIO AVOLA 1949
CALTAGIRONE CALCIO – CALCIO BIANCAVILLA 1990 1-2
CITTA’ DI RAGUSA – CAMARO 1969 0-3
PATERNO’ CALCIO – CITTA’ DI MESSINA 0-1
SPORTING ADRANO CALCIO – CITTA’ DI ROSOLINI 0-3 (A TAVOLINO)
CATANIA S.PIO X – CITTA’ DI SCORDIA 1-1
REAL ACI – PISTUNINA 2-1

22° Giornata 07/02/2018
PISTUNINA – CALTAGIRONE CALCIO 0-0
CALCIO BIANCAVILLA 1990 – CATANIA S.PIO X 4-1
ATLETICO CATANIA – CITTA’ DI MESSINA 0-4
CITTA’ DI S.AGATA – CITTA’ DI RAGUSA 8-0
CITTA’ DI SCORDIA – GIARRE 1946 1-0
CITTA’ DI ROSOLINI – PATERNO’ CALCIO 0-2
CAMARO 1969 – REAL ACI 3-0
CALCIO AVOLA 1949 – SPORTING ADRANO CALCIO 1-0

23° Giornata 18/02/2018
CITTA’ DI RAGUSA – ATLETICO CATANIA 6-1
PATERNO’ CALCIO – CALCIO AVOLA 1949 5-0
GIARRE 1946 – CALCIO BIANCAVILLA 1990 0-0
CALTAGIRONE CALCIO – CAMARO 1969 1-2
CITTA’ DI MESSINA – CCITA’ DI ROSOLINI 2-0
REAL ACI – REAL ACI – CITTA’ DI S.AGATA 0-4
SPORTING ADRANO CALCIO – CITTA’ DI SCORDIA 0-3 (A TAVOLINO)
CATANIA S.PIO X – PISTUNINA 1-0

24° Giornata  25/02/2018
CITTA’ DI S.AGATA – CALTAGIRONE CALCIO 1-1 
CAMARO 1969 – CATANIA SAN PIO X 1-0
CALCIO AVOLA 1949 – CITTA’ DI MESSINA 0-2
ATLETICO CATANIA – CITTA’ DI ROSOLINI 1-0
PISTUNINA – GIARRE 1946 0-2
CITTA’ DI SCORDIA – PATERNO’ CALCIO 2-0
CITTA’ DI RAGUSA – REAL ACI 0-1
CALCIO BIANCAVILLA 1990 – SPORTING ADRANO CALCIO 12-0

25° Giornata  04/03/2018
REAL ACI – ATLETICO CATANIA 2-1
CITTA’ DI ROSOLINI – CALCIO AVOLA 1949 6-0
PATERNO’ CALCIO – CALCIO BIANCAVILLA 1990 1-0
GIARRE 1946 – CAMARO 1969 0-0
CALTAGIRONE CALCIO – CITTA’ DI RAGUSA 4-0
CATANIA S.PIO X – CITTA’ DI S.AGATA 1-4
CITTA’ DI MESSINA – CITTA’ DI SCORDIA 1-1
SPORTING ADRANO CALCIO – PISTUNINA 0-3 (A TAVOLINO)

26° Giornata  11/03/2018
ATLETICO CATANIA – CALCIO AVOLA 1949 3-1
REAL ACI – CALTAGIRONE CALCIO 2-0
CITTA’ DI RAGUSA – CATANIA SAN PIO X 1-3
CALCIO BIANCAVILLA 1990 – CITTA’ DI MESSINA 0-1
CITTA’ DI SCORDIA – CITTA’ DI ROSOLINI 1-0
CITTA’ DI S.AGATA – GIARRE 1946 2-1
PISTUNINA – PATERNO’ CALCIO 0-1
CAMARO 1969 – SPORTING ADRANO CALCIO 3-0

27° Giornata 18/03/2018
CALTAGIRONE CALCIO – ATLETICO CATANIA 1-1
CITTA’ DI ROSOLINI – CALCIO BIANCAVILLA 1990 2-3
PATERNO’ CALCIO – CAMARO 1969 1-0
GIARRE 1946 – CITTA’ DI RAGUSA 6-1
SPORTING ADRANO CALCIO – CITTA’ DI S.AGATA (0-3 A TAVOLINO)
CALCIO AVOLA 1949 – CITTA’ DI SCORDIA 0-2
CITTA’ DI MESSINA – PISTUNINA 4-0
CATANIA S.PIO X – REAL ACI 1-0

28° Giornata 08/04/2018
CALCIO BIANCAVILLA 1990 – CALCIO AVOLA 1949 5-0
CALTAGIRONE CALCIO – CATANIA SAN PIO X 0-0
CAMARO 1969 – CITTA’ DI MESSINA 1-1
PISTUNINA – CITTA’ DI ROSOLINI 2-1
ATLETICO CATANIA – CITTA’ DI SCORDIA 0-1
REAL ACI – GIARRE 1946 2-0
CITTA’ DI S.AGATA – PATERNO’ CALCIO 4-0
CITTA’ DI RAGUSA – SPORTING ADRANO CALCIO (3-0 A TAVOLINO)

29° Giornata 15/04/2018
CITTA’ DI SCORDIA – CALCIO BIANCAVILLA 1990 0-0
GIARRE 1946 – CALTAGIRONE CALCIO 1-1
CITTA’ DI ROSOLINI – CAMARO 1969 1-2
ATLETICO CATANIA – CATANIA S. PIO X 3-1
PATERNO’ CALCIO – CITTA’ DI RAGUSA 6-0
CITTA’ DI MESSINA – CITTA’ DI S.AGATA 1-1
CALCIO AVOLA 1949 – PISTUNINA 0-2
SPORTING ADRANO CALCIO – REAL ACI (0-3 A TAVOLINO)

30° Giornata Andata  22/04/2018
CALCIO BIANCAVILLA 1990 – ATLETICO CATANIA 3-0
CAMARO 1969 – CALCIO AVOLA 1949 (3-0 A TAVOLINO)
CITTA’ DI RAGUSA – CITTA’ DI MESSINA 1-4
CITTA’ DI S.AGATA – CITTA’ DI ROSOLINI 6-1
PISTUNINA – CITTA’ DI SCORDIA 0-3
CATANIA S.PIO X – GIARRE 1946 2-2
REAL ACI – PATERNO’ CALCIO 2-2
CALTAGIRONE CALCIO – SPORTING ADRANO CALCIO (3-0 A TAVOLINO)